Toggle navigation
Home
Club
Agenda
Hockey
Lidmaatschap
SPONSORING
Contact
Hoofdschema
hoofdschema 23-24
Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag
Dit schema loopt van 21-8-2023 t/m 30-6-2024
Junioren A
MO18-1
19:15 - 20:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Annemiek van Drunen
Opmerkingen
MO18-2
20:15 - 21:30
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sam Van Dijk
Derrick Bijker
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MO16-1
19:00 - 20:15
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Silke Rietman
Walter Kloosterboer
Opmerkingen
MO16-2
19:00 - 20:15
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Derrick Bijker
Sam Van Dijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MO14-1
18:00 - 19:15
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lieke Snellink
Frederieke Stapper
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MO12-1
18:00 - 19:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Minke Veldkamp
Bente Colenbrander
Irma Bijker - de Ligny
Opmerkingen
MO12-2
18:00 - 19:00
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Niels Voskamp
Frederieke Stapper
Querine van den Bergh
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
MO10-1
17:00 - 18:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Duco Holshuijsen
Opmerkingen
Plus hulptrainers
Jongste jeugd E
MO9-1
17:00 - 18:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Duco Holshuijsen
Opmerkingen
Plus hulptrainers
MO9-2
17:00 - 18:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Duco Holshuijsen
Opmerkingen
Plus hulptrainers
Senioren
H30-1
20:15 - 21:30
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Peter Boon
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JO18-1
20:15 - 21:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Walter Kloosterboer
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JO16-1
19:00 - 20:15
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Duco Holshuijsen
Tom van der Laan
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JO12-1
18:00 - 19:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Derrick Bijker
Sam Van Dijk
Opmerkingen
JO12-2
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Frederieke Stapper
Kiki Versteeg
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
JO10-1
17:00 - 18:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Plus hulptrainers
Lochemsehockeyclub
/
Hockey
/
Trainingsschema
Wedstrijdschema
Trainingschema
Fluitschema
Uitslagen
Standen
Teams
Trimmers
G-Hockey
Kabouterhockey
Arbitrage
Wedstrijdschema
Proeftraining
LHC webshop
Video's
Foto's
Agenda
Nog geen agenda punten.
Hoofdsponsor en Partners
Businessclub
Team- en bordsponsoren
Adverteerders
Verslagen