header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Noortje Assink
Annemare Beltman
Nina de Boer
Pepijn Bosch
Lisanne Gerritsen
Jet Hulleman
Annemart Janssen
Linda Kolkman
Marije Lammerdink
Lauri Luchies
Maaike Mosterd
Zita van Poelwijk
Kiki Radstake
Emma Ravenhorst
Zoƫ Savalle
Anne Tragter
Roos Tragter
Femke Venema
Pien Verkerk

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Arjan van Zanen
Begeleider Britt Koning
Begeleider Maarten Wonink
Trainer Walter Kloosterboer
Trainer Martin Rietman
Trainer Arjan van Zanen

Aankomende speelronde

Trainingen

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCHN D1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Zeewolde D1 11 27 9 0 2
3 Avanti D1 11 25 8 1 2
4 Drienerlo D1 10 22 7 1 2
5 Oosterbeek D1 11 17 5 2 4
6 Lelystad D1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Doetinchem D1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Eemvallei D1 11 12 3 3 5
9 Nijkerk D1 11 10 3 1 7
10 Lochem D1 11 3 1 0 10
11 Buitenhout D1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCHN D1 Buitenhout D1 9-2
Oosterbeek D1 Zeewolde D1 3-6
Avanti D1 Eemvallei D1 4-2
Doetinchem D1 Lelystad D1 1-2
Nijkerk D1 Lochem D1 5-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zeewolde D1 HCHN D1 5-1
Eemvallei D1 Doetinchem D1 2-3
Lelystad D1 Nijkerk D1 4-0
Lochem D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-9
Buitenhout D1 Drienerlo D1 0-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijkerk D1 Eemvallei D1 2-2
Avanti D1 Buitenhout D1 8-0
Drienerlo D1 Zeewolde D1 1-0
HCHN D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-2
Lelystad D1 Lochem D1 4-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek D1 Drienerlo D1 3-3
Zeewolde D1 Avanti D1 3-4
Buitenhout D1 Doetinchem D1 1-4
Eemvallei D1 Lelystad D1 2-1
Lochem D1 HCHN D1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Doetinchem D1 Zeewolde D1 0-6
Avanti D1 Oosterbeek D1 5-2
Drienerlo D1 HCHN D1 3-4
Nijkerk D1 Buitenhout D1 5-0
Eemvallei D1 Lochem D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HCHN D1 Avanti D1 3-1
Oosterbeek D1 Doetinchem D1 9-3
Zeewolde D1 Nijkerk D1 6-2
Buitenhout D1 Lelystad D1 0-6
Lochem D1 Drienerlo D1 1-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Nijkerk D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-9
Eemvallei D1 Buitenhout D1 3-1
Avanti D1 Drienerlo D1 2-1
Doetinchem D1 HCHN D1 0-2
Lelystad D1 Zeewolde D1 0-5
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Drienerlo D1 Doetinchem D1 3-1
HCHN D1 Nijkerk D1 3-0
Oosterbeek D1 Lelystad D1 4-2
Zeewolde D1 Eemvallei D1 4-2
Lochem D1 Avanti D1 0-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijkerk D1 Drienerlo D1 1-5
Doetinchem D1 Avanti D1 1-1
Eemvallei D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-3
Buitenhout D1 Lochem D1 3-4
Lelystad D1 HCHN D1 0-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Drienerlo D1 Lelystad D1 1-0
Doetinchem D1 Lochem D1 3-0
Avanti D1 Nijkerk D1 8-0
Zeewolde D1 Buitenhout D1 13-1
HCHN D1 Eemvallei D1 1-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijkerk D1 Doetinchem D1 1-2
Buitenhout D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-6
Lelystad D1 Avanti D1 5-2
Eemvallei D1 Drienerlo D1 1-3
Lochem D1 Zeewolde D1 3-8
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Eemvallei D1 Avanti D1 2-4
Zeewolde D1 Oosterbeek D1 5-2
Buitenhout D1 HCHN D1 0-5
Lochem D1 Nijkerk D1 0-2
Lelystad D1 Doetinchem D1 0-0